Best players

PLAYER MEDAL LEAGUE TABLE

Here the first 20 best MSO player of all time.

PLAYER MEDAL LEAGUE TABLE
Nr.NAMECOUNTRYGOLDSILVERBRONZETOTAL
1David Pearce495261162
2Ankush Khandelwal433130104
3Andres Kuusk38262185
4Tim Hebbes37242182
5James Heppel363337106
6Dario De Toffoli343532101
7Martyn Hamer343334101
8Alain Dekker324034106
9Matthew Hathrell29223384
10Mathew Cordell27141253
11Demis Hassabis2714950
12Mike Dixon23131551
13Martin Hobemagi196328
14George Lane15171345
15Tige Nnando14181850
16David Kotin1491134
17David Jameson13241552
18Etan Ilfeld13201052
19Josef Kollar13181546
20Mahmoud Jahanbani1312934

Go to www.msoworld.com/all-time-medals-table/ for the complete list